2019-20 Ursinus Women's Track And Field Roster

Hometown/High School Events
Tori Bearden full bio Tori Bearden Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Maple Shade, N.J. / Maple Shade Events: Jumps/Hurdles
Hannah Bierling full bio Hannah Bierling Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Drexel Hill, Pa. / Bonner-Prendergast Events: Throws
Elizabeth Bird full bio Elizabeth Bird Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wharton, N.J. / Morris Knolls Events: Throws
Holly Chambers full bio Holly Chambers Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Swedesboro, N.J. / Kingsway Regional Events: Distance
Amanda Choi full bio Amanda Choi Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Plymouth Meeting, Pa. / Plymouth-Whitemarsh Events: Distance
Michela Coleman full bio Michela Coleman Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Blue Bell, Pa. / Wissahickon Events: Sprints
Rachel Coleman full bio Rachel Coleman Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Blue Bell, Pa. / Wissahickon Events: Sprints
Rachel Conhoff full bio Rachel Conhoff Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Christiansted, Virgin Islands / Good Hope Country Day School Events: Distance
Matilda Coppes full bio Matilda Coppes Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Muncy, Pa. / Muncy Events: Jumps
Rosie Cuomo full bio Rosie Cuomo Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Scotch Plains, N.J. / Scotch Plains Events: Hurdles
Isabelle Deal full bio Isabelle Deal Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Blackwood, N.J. / Washington Twp. Events: Throws
Melanie DeRosa full bio Melanie DeRosa Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Westwood, N.J. / Academy of the Holy Angels Events: Jumps
Erin Drebushenko full bio Erin Drebushenko Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wyomissing, Pa. / Wyomissing Area Events: Throws
Mia Durkin full bio Mia Durkin Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Washington Crossing, Pa. / Council Rock North Events: Distance
Neve Durrwachter full bio Neve Durrwachter Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Williamsport, Pa. / Williamsport Events: Multi/Throws
Lauren Ferguson full bio Lauren Ferguson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Boyertown, Pa. / Boyertown Events: Distance
Kate Hunt full bio Kate Hunt Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: New Hope, Pa. / Solebury School Events: Sprints
Bianca Joseph full bio Bianca Joseph Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Newark, Del. / Newark Charter Events: Distance
Samantha Levai full bio Samantha Levai Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ocean City, N.J. / Ocean City Events: Sprints
Jenna Lozzi full bio Jenna Lozzi Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Toms River, N.J. / Toms River East Events: Distance
Alyson Manley full bio Alyson Manley Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Plains, Pa. / Holy Redeemer Events: Distance
Jamie Mayer full bio Jamie Mayer Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Huntingdon Valley, Pa. / Lower Moreland Events: Mid-Distance
Alexa McCall full bio Alexa McCall Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Jackson, N.J. / Jackson Memorial Events: Throws
Maddie McHugh full bio Maddie McHugh Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Pa. / Manheim Township Events: Distance
Kira Miller full bio Kira Miller Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Douglassville, Pa. / Daniel Boone Events: Multi/Hurdles
Katherine Moore full bio Katherine Moore Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Silver Spring, Md. / Northwood Events: Mid-Distance
Catie Owens full bio Catie Owens Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Boonton, N.J. / Boonton Events: Throws
Maia Peele full bio Maia Peele Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, Pa. / J.W. Hallihan Events: Sprints
Julia Pierson full bio Julia Pierson Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Moorestown, N.J. / Moorestown Events: Mid-Distance
Julia Rakovska full bio Julia Rakovska Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Emmaus, Pa. / Emmaus Events: Jumps
Molly Rodebaugh full bio Molly Rodebaugh Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: New Britain, Pa. / Central Bucks West Events: Sprints
Jill Rotman full bio Jill Rotman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Phoenixville, Pa. / Episcopal Academy Events: Mid-Distance
Vikki Rueda-Juarez full bio Vikki Rueda-Juarez Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Trenton, N.J. / Solebury School (Pa.) Events: Throws
Sophia Simoes full bio Sophia Simoes Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Del. / Ursuline Academy Events: Throws
Gianna Speranza full bio Gianna Speranza Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: North Wales, Pa. / Gwynedd Mercy Academy Events: Multi/Sprints
Meredith Steele full bio Meredith Steele Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Marmora, N.J. / Ocean City Events: Distance
Chelsea Stitt full bio Chelsea Stitt Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Temple, Pa. / Muhlenberg Events: Jumps
Dominique Timmons full bio Dominique Timmons Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Upper Darby, Pa. / Upper Darby Events: Sprints
Mer'c Van Ness full bio Mer'c Van Ness Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Somerville, N.J. / Somerville Events: Sprints
Alexandra West full bio Alexandra West Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ambler, Pa. / Hatboro-Horsham Events: Distance
Zenya Yanoff full bio Zenya Yanoff Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Sussex, N.J. / High Point Regional Events: Throws
Meredith Zimmer full bio Meredith Zimmer Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Swampscott, Mass. / Swampscott Events: Multi
Mary Zukus full bio Mary Zukus Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Pa. / Lancaster Catholic Events: Mid-Distance