|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkiomen Valley Swim Team |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:50 PM 11/13/2009 Page 1 |
|
Drew vs Ursinus - 11/13/2009 |
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ursinus College |
|
A |
NT |
|
2:02.11 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Ryan, Sarah |
2) Winn, Bridget |
3) Pall, Kathryn |
4) Krupa, Melissa |
|
34.00 |
|
30.61 |
|
30.06 |
|
27.44 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
|
A |
NT |
|
2:04.98 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Root, Lindsay |
2) Quintanar, Sofia |
3) Eggert, Kati |
4) Davis, Selena |
|
30.43 |
|
36.98 |
|
29.24 |
|
28.33 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ursinus College |
|
B |
NT |
|
2:05.44 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) MacFeeters, Lyndsay |
2) McCormick, Kacie |
3) Gombosi, Elizabeth |
4) Yoo, Kelsey |
|
33.35 |
|
33.22 |
|
30.57 |
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ursinus College |
|
C |
NT |
|
2:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Saloky, Jessica |
2) Foster-Bey, Lianna |
3) Kolosky, Sarah |
4) Wertman, Kaylani |
|
32.77 |
|
32.25 |
|
29.88 |
|
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ursinus College |
|
A |
NT |
|
1:47.88 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Smith, Christopher |
2) Yazbeck, David |
3) Tallon, Kevin |
4) Doyle, Christopher |
|
29.49 |
|
29.05 |
|
25.91 |
|
23.43 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ursinus College |
|
B |
NT |
|
1:50.38 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Wagner, David |
2) Garman, Brad |
3) Furlong, Ryan |
4) McGonigle, Adam |
|
27.45 |
|
31.05 |
|
27.49 |
|
24.39 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
|
A |
NT |
|
1:56.04 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Bakun, Walter |
2) Grossman, Jacob |
3) Baldwin-Beneich, Ulysse |
4) Braunstein, Alex |
|
27.51 |
|
36.86 |
|
27.05 |
|
24.62 |
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ursinus College |
|
C |
NT |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Fater, Luke |
2) Frey, Jacob |
3) Rawley, Alexander |
4) Nikel, Peter |
|
33.17 |
|
32.10 |
|
31.46 |
|
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reynolds, Kelly |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
12:21.69 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
31.20 |
|
35.94 |
|
36.80 |
|
37.55 |
|
36.39 |
|
37.03 |
|
37.84 |
|
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.49 |
|
36.75 |
|
37.58 |
|
38.37 |
|
38.19 |
|
38.02 |
|
37.66 |
|
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.60 |
|
37.72 |
|
37.41 |
|
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Prokscha, Jasmine |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
12:50.18 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
35.16 |
|
37.47 |
|
38.34 |
|
38.98 |
|
38.78 |
|
39.16 |
|
39.00 |
|
40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39.43 |
|
39.58 |
|
39.26 |
|
38.87 |
|
39.82 |
|
38.85 |
|
38.98 |
|
38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38.58 |
|
38.13 |
|
37.61 |
|
35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fabricant, Jeroen |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
11:23.82 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
31.03 |
|
33.33 |
|
33.63 |
|
34.22 |
|
34.33 |
|
33.71 |
|
33.61 |
|
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34.60 |
|
35.35 |
|
34.49 |
|
35.30 |
|
35.81 |
|
35.50 |
|
36.36 |
|
36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33.62 |
|
34.59 |
|
31.95 |
|
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roberts, Nicholas |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
11:51.45 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
29.30 |
|
33.13 |
|
34.99 |
|
33.72 |
|
34.40 |
|
34.72 |
|
35.65 |
|
36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.97 |
|
36.44 |
|
37.51 |
|
37.67 |
|
36.15 |
|
37.66 |
|
36.56 |
|
36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.48 |
|
36.09 |
|
36.71 |
|
35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frey, Jacob |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
12:06.48 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
31.75 |
|
35.81 |
|
36.09 |
|
36.48 |
|
36.72 |
|
36.46 |
|
36.96 |
|
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.86 |
|
37.57 |
|
37.77 |
|
36.88 |
|
37.54 |
|
37.45 |
|
36.10 |
|
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.89 |
|
37.23 |
|
34.36 |
|
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gilmore, Casey |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
2:13.36 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
30.09 |
|
33.03 |
|
34.79 |
|
35.45 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pall, Kathryn |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
2:14.74 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
30.72 |
|
33.89 |
|
35.38 |
|
34.75 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lyons, Katie |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
2:18.01 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
30.66 |
|
34.34 |
|
36.36 |
|
36.65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Yoo, Kelsey |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
2:18.22 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
31.43 |
|
35.59 |
|
35.54 |
|
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
McGonigle, Adam |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
2:00.18 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
27.29 |
|
29.67 |
|
31.70 |
|
31.52 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Feniello, John |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
2:00.56 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
27.01 |
|
30.52 |
|
31.91 |
|
31.12 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Furlong, Ryan |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
2:00.85 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
28.51 |
|
31.42 |
|
30.84 |
|
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eggert, Kati |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
27.70 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Winn, Bridget |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
28.21 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
McCormick, Kacie |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
28.25 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wertman, Kaylani |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
29.90 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tannenbaum, Lloyd |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
22.88 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paine, Scott |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
23.44 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bakun, Walter |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
24.19 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fater, Luke |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
26.36 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Boudreau, Matt |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
27.59 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Torres, Andrew |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9 Women 200 Yard IM |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Davis, Selena |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
2:30.03 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
32.38 |
|
36.82 |
|
44.43 |
|
36.40 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ryan, Sarah |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
2:34.28 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
32.48 |
|
38.06 |
|
47.16 |
|
36.58 |
|
|
|
|
Event 10 Men 200 Yard IM |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Smith, Christopher |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
2:10.68 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
26.37 |
|
34.45 |
|
40.16 |
|
29.70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Baldwin-Beneich, Ulysse |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
2:20.43 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
27.88 |
|
37.65 |
|
40.42 |
|
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rawley, Alexander |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
2:46.00 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
31.56 |
|
41.38 |
|
53.25 |
|
39.81 |
|
|
|
|
Event 11 Women 100 Yard Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Herman, Emily |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:05.79 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
31.26 |
|
34.53 |
|
(Event 11 Women 100 Yard Butterfly) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reynolds, Kelly |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:13.18 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
32.59 |
|
40.59 |
|
3 |
|
Quintanar, Sofia |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:22.40 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
36.99 |
|
45.41 |
|
|
Event 12 Men 100 Yard Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gencavage, Jeremy |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:00.85 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
27.84 |
|
33.01 |
|
2 |
|
Tallon, Kevin |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:01.51 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
27.46 |
|
34.05 |
|
3 |
|
Berube, Damien |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:12.00 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
33.64 |
|
38.36 |
|
|
Event 13 Women 100 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yentz, Danielle |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
58.44 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
27.81 |
|
30.63 |
|
2 |
|
McCormick, Kacie |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:01.76 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
29.32 |
|
32.44 |
|
3 |
|
Lyons, Katie |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:03.46 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
30.59 |
|
32.87 |
|
4 |
|
Boyadjian, Talin |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:11.64 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
34.68 |
|
36.96 |
|
|
Event 14 Men 100 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Doyle, Christopher |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
52.19 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
24.81 |
|
27.38 |
|
2 |
|
Furlong, Ryan |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
54.93 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
26.33 |
|
28.60 |
|
3 |
|
Braunstein, Alex |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
57.59 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
27.86 |
|
29.73 |
|
4 |
|
Boudreau, Matt |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:01.35 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
29.60 |
|
31.75 |
|
5 |
|
Torres, Andrew |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:11.62 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
32.31 |
|
39.31 |
|
|
Event 15 Women 100 Yard Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Weaver, Jeannie |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:05.80 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
31.63 |
|
34.17 |
|
2 |
|
Root, Lindsay |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:07.29 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
32.43 |
|
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Krupa, Melissa |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:12.25 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
34.85 |
|
37.40 |
|
4 |
|
Pall, Kathryn |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
1:17.76 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
37.80 |
|
39.96 |
|
|
Event 16 Men 100 Yard Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Quick, Philip |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
58.66 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
28.70 |
|
29.96 |
|
2 |
|
Wagner, David |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
59.32 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.62 |
|
30.70 |
|
(Event 16 Men 100 Yard Backstroke) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Feniello, John |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:04.37 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
31.59 |
|
32.78 |
|
|
Event 17 Women 500 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wertman, Kaylani |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
5:46.41 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
31.24 |
|
34.35 |
|
35.25 |
|
35.23 |
|
35.08 |
|
35.47 |
|
35.16 |
|
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.17 |
|
34.23 |
|
|
2 |
|
Gilmore, Casey |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
5:50.23 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
31.27 |
|
33.72 |
|
34.28 |
|
35.07 |
|
35.12 |
|
35.77 |
|
36.14 |
|
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.94 |
|
35.88 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ryan, Sarah |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
6:06.93 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
33.11 |
|
35.79 |
|
37.08 |
|
37.33 |
|
37.63 |
|
37.49 |
|
37.60 |
|
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.38 |
|
36.94 |
|
|
4 |
|
Prokscha, Jasmine |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
6:12.59 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
33.53 |
|
36.04 |
|
37.65 |
|
37.78 |
|
37.95 |
|
38.29 |
|
38.32 |
|
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38.39 |
|
35.93 |
|
|
|
Event 18 Men 500 Yard Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fabricant, Jeroen |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
5:33.69 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
29.60 |
|
31.83 |
|
32.82 |
|
33.74 |
|
33.53 |
|
33.51 |
|
34.61 |
|
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34.61 |
|
34.38 |
|
|
2 |
|
Roberts, Nicholas |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
5:41.58 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.60 |
|
31.49 |
|
33.31 |
|
33.93 |
|
35.72 |
|
36.61 |
|
36.83 |
|
36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.91 |
|
32.39 |
|
|
3 |
|
Garman, Brad |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
5:46.42 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
30.34 |
|
33.24 |
|
35.22 |
|
35.95 |
|
35.85 |
|
35.91 |
|
35.56 |
|
35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.31 |
|
33.94 |
|
|
|
Event 19 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Quintanar, Sofia |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:23.31 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
39.81 |
|
43.50 |
|
--- |
|
Yoo, Kelsey |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
X1:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38.91 |
|
44.09 |
|
--- |
|
Krupa, Melissa |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
X1:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39.98 |
|
43.82 |
|
|
Event 20 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
School |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Grossman, Jacob |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:24.37 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
39.33 |
|
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Nikel, Peter |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
X1:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.00 |
|
40.67 |
|
--- |
|
Frey, Jacob |
|
Ursinus College |
NT |
|
XDQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.45 |
|
37.76 |
|
|
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
|
A |
NT |
|
1:52.54 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Lyons, Katie |
2) Root, Lindsay |
3) Davis, Selena |
4) Eggert, Kati |
|
29.65 |
|
27.16 |
|
27.63 |
|
28.10 |
|
|
|
(Event 21 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay) |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ursinus College |
|
B |
NT |
|
X1:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Gombosi, Elizabeth |
2) MacFeeters, Lyndsay |
3) Kolosky, Sarah |
4) Foster-Bey, Lianna |
|
27.95 |
|
27.09 |
|
25.28 |
|
25.90 |
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ursinus College |
|
A |
NT |
|
X1:46.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Herman, Emily |
2) Yentz, Danielle |
3) Saloky, Jessica |
4) Weaver, Jeannie |
|
28.40 |
|
26.65 |
|
26.41 |
|
25.53 |
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ursinus College |
|
C |
NT |
|
X2:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Gilmore, Casey |
2) Boyadjian, Talin |
3) Reynolds, Kelly |
4) Winn, Bridget |
|
29.53 |
|
33.69 |
|
30.14 |
|
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
|
A |
NT |
|
1:39.14 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Braunstein, Alex |
2) Baldwin-Beneich, Ulysse |
3) Feniello, John |
4) Bakun, Walter |
|
25.51 |
|
25.03 |
|
25.38 |
|
23.22 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
|
B |
NT |
|
1:55.96 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Boudreau, Matt |
2) Torres, Andrew |
3) Fabricant, Jeroen |
4) Grossman, Jacob |
|
27.68 |
|
30.68 |
|
25.72 |
|
31.88 |
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ursinus College |
|
A |
NT |
|
X1:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Tannenbaum, Lloyd |
2) Yazbeck, David |
3) Quick, Philip |
4) Paine, Scott |
|
22.82 |
|
22.47 |
|
22.72 |
|
22.63 |
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ursinus College |
|
B |
NT |
|
X1:37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Garman, Brad |
2) Roberts, Nicholas |
3) McGonigle, Adam |
4) Doyle, Christopher |
|
25.08 |
|
23.99 |
|
24.66 |
|
23.65 |
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ursinus College |
|
C |
NT |
|
X1:48.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Nikel, Peter |
2) Rawley, Alexander |
3) Fater, Luke |
4) Gencavage, Jeremy |
|
28.57 |
|
28.77 |
|
25.89 |
|
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Ursinus College |
108 |
|
2. |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Ursinus College |
107 |
|
2. |
|
Drew University Swim Team |
|
68 |
|
|
|
|