Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite
Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA
1/23/2013
Final Results
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Charles, Kayla St. Joseph 9.02 7 906
2 Goodenough, Victoria JR Ursinus 9.11 7 887
3 Easterling, Alexis Coppin 9.23 2 862
4 Waller, Monae Morgan 9.23 5 862
5 Bacote, Ashley Coppin 9.29 6 850
6 Doremus, Brielle SR TCNJ 9.53 7 802
7 Roemer, Brigit JR TCNJ 10.47 5 627
8 Hallfors, Joy Gettysburg 10.91 4 551
9 Benoist D’etiveaud, Clai Gettysburg 11.29 5 490
10 Senseney, Madison Gettysburg 11.33 4 484
11 Lyons, Kathleen Dickinson 11.35 3 480
12 Callahan, Caitlin SR Ursinus 11.49 4 459
13 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph 11.60 6 442
14 Snyder, Krista FR Ursinus 11.62 2 439
15 Greenberg, Cynthia Gettysburg 11.98 3 387
16 Davis, Willa Dickinson 12.58 1 306
17 Snow, Kimberly FR Ursinus 13.58 1 191
18 Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg 14.13 6 138
19 Rodgers, SaraJane Bryn Mawr 14.24 2 129
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Waller, Monae Morgan 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
P P P P P P P P XO XO O XXX
2 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
P P P P P P XO XO XO XXO XXX
2 Roemer, Brigit JR TCNJ 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
P P P P P P XO O XO O XXX
4 Bacote, Ashley Coppin 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
P P O P O O O XXX
4 Easterling, Alexis Coppin 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O XO O XO O XO XXX
6 Benoist D’etiveaud, Clai Gettysburg 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
P P P P P O O O O O O XO XXX
7 Doremus, Brielle SR TCNJ 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O P O XO O XXX
7 Lyons, Kathleen Dickinson 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
XO P O XO XO XXX
9 Charles, Kayla St. Joseph 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
P P P XO O XO XO XXO XO XO XXX
9 Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O P O O XXX
11 Snow, Kimberly FR Ursinus 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
P P P P P O O O O XXX
11 Hallfors, Joy Gettysburg 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
O P O XXX
13 Davis, Willa Dickinson 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.37 1.40 1.43
O O XXX
14 Snyder, Krista FR Ursinus 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
XO O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
14 Greenberg, Cynthia Gettysburg 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.37 1.40 1.43
XO P XXX
16 Rodgers, SaraJane Bryn Mawr 1.19m 3-10.75 302
1.19 1.22
XO XXX
-- Senseney, Madison Gettysburg NH
1.19
XXX
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Easterling, Alexis Coppin 5.76m 18-10.75 777
5.76m 5.52m FOUL
2 Charles, Kayla St. Joseph 5.33m 17-06.00 651
5.33m 4.98m PASS
3 Bacote, Ashley Coppin 5.09m 16-08.50 584
5.09m FOUL 4.92m
4 Doremus, Brielle SR TCNJ 4.92m 16-01.75 538
4.92m 4.68m FOUL
5 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph 4.90m 16-01.00 532
4.56m 4.90m 4.62m
6 Waller, Monae Morgan 4.76m 15-07.50 495
4.69m 4.76m 4.63m
7 Hallfors, Joy Gettysburg 4.54m 14-10.75 438
4.48m 4.46m 4.54m
8 Davis, Willa Dickinson 4.49m 14-08.75 426
4.49m 4.48m 4.48m
9 Benoist D’etiveaud, Clai Gettysburg 4.46m 14-07.75 418
4.45m 4.46m 4.44m
10 Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg 4.41m 14-05.75 406
4.41m 4.38m 4.34m
11 Snyder, Krista FR Ursinus 4.38m 14-04.50 398
4.25m 4.38m FOUL
12 Greenberg, Cynthia Gettysburg 4.30m 14-01.25 379
4.30m 4.25m 4.05m
13 Senseney, Madison Gettysburg 4.13m 13-06.75 338
FOUL 4.13m 4.01m
14 Lyons, Kathleen Dickinson 4.00m 13-01.50 308
3.75m 4.00m FOUL
15 Snow, Kimberly FR Ursinus 3.81m 12-06.00 265
FOUL 3.81m 3.76m
16 Rodgers, SaraJane Bryn Mawr 3.64m 11-11.50 229
FOUL 3.64m FOUL
-- Roemer, Brigit JR TCNJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Easterling, Alexis Coppin 10.30m 33-09.50 549
9.93m 10.14m 10.30m
2 Waller, Monae Morgan 9.99m 32-09.50 529
9.46m 9.99m 9.83m
3 Senseney, Madison Gettysburg 8.53m 28-00.00 434
8.40m 8.53m 8.01m
4 Doremus, Brielle SR TCNJ 7.92m 26-00.00 394
6.97m 7.92m 7.20m
4 Lyons, Kathleen Dickinson 7.92m 26-00.00 394
7.18m 7.45m 7.92m
6 Davis, Willa Dickinson 7.62m 25-00.00 375
7.62m FOUL 7.41m
7 Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg 7.58m 24-10.50 372
7.42m 7.12m 7.58m
8 Hallfors, Joy Gettysburg 7.55m 24-09.25 370
7.03m 7.38m 7.55m
9 Roemer, Brigit JR TCNJ 7.43m 24-04.50 363
7.43m 7.40m 7.15m
10 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph 7.20m 23-07.50 348
7.20m FOUL FOUL
11 Charles, Kayla St. Joseph 7.19m 23-07.25 347
6.92m 6.13m 7.19m
12 Bacote, Ashley Coppin 7.08m 23-02.75 340
6.87m 6.85m 7.08m
13 Greenberg, Cynthia Gettysburg 6.89m 22-07.25 328
6.74m 6.89m 6.83m
14 Snyder, Krista FR Ursinus 6.55m 21-06.00 306
6.33m 6.55m 6.50m
15 Benoist D’etiveaud, Clai Gettysburg 6.45m 21-02.00 300
6.07m 6.45m 5.29m
16 Snow, Kimberly FR Ursinus 6.15m 20-02.25 281
6.15m 4.83m 5.96m
17 Rodgers, SaraJane Bryn Mawr 6.07m 19-11.00 276
6.07m 5.92m 5.72m
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bacote, Ashley Coppin 2:29.18 703
2 Easterling, Alexis Coppin 2:29.68 697
3 Doremus, Brielle SR TCNJ 2:30.48 687
4 Charles, Kayla St. Joseph 2:31.51 674
5 Greenberg, Cynthia Gettysburg 2:34.04 643
6 Waller, Monae Morgan 2:37.39 603
7 Davis, Willa Dickinson 2:46.69 499
8 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph 2:49.99 464
9 Snyder, Krista FR Ursinus 2:50.44 459
10 Lyons, Kathleen Dickinson 2:52.55 437
11 Snow, Kimberly FR Ursinus 2:53.36 429
12 Hallfors, Joy Gettysburg 3:01.85 348
13 Benoist D’etiveaud, Clai Gettysburg 3:06.77 305
14 Senseney, Madison Gettysburg 3:09.44 282
15 Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg 3:14.16 245
16 Rodgers, SaraJane Bryn Mawr 3:14.19 245
Women Indoor Pentathlon – Overall Scores |
|
|
Points 60H HJ LJ SP 800 |
||
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
||
1 Easterling, Alexis 9.23 1.55m 5.76m 10.30m 2:29.68 |
||
Coppin 5-01 18-10.75 33-09.5 |
||
Team Points: 10 3563 (862) (678) (777) (549) (697) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
2 Waller, Monae 9.23 1.67m 4.76m 9.99m 2:37.39 |
||
Morgan 5-05.75 15-07.5 32-09.5 |
||
Team Points: 8 3307 (862) (818) (495) (529) (603) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
3 Charles, Kayla 9.02 1.46m 5.33m 7.19m 2:31.51 |
||
St. Joseph 4-09.5 17-06 23-07.25 |
||
Team Points: 5.5 3155 (906) (577) (651) (347) (674) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
3 Bacote, Ashley 9.29 1.55m 5.09m 7.08m 2:29.18 |
||
Coppin 5-01 16-08.5 23-02.75 |
||
Team Points: 5.5 3155 (850) (678) (584) (340) (703) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
5 Doremus, Brielle 9.53 1.49m 4.92m 7.92m 2:30.48 |
||
TCNJ 4-10.5 16-01.75 26-00 |
||
SR Team Points: 4 3031 (802) (610) (538) (394) (687) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
6 Boyce, Hannah 11.60 1.64m 4.90m 7.20m 2:49.99 |
||
St. Joseph 5-04.5 16-01 23-07.5 |
||
Team Points: 3 2569 (442) (783) (532) (348) (464) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
7 Hallfors, Joy 10.91 1.43m 4.54m 7.55m 3:01.85 |
||
Gettysburg 4-08.25 14-10.75 24-09.25 |
||
Team Points: 2 2251 (551) (544) (438) (370) (348) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
8 Lyons, Kathleen 11.35 1.49m 4.00m 7.92m 2:52.55 |
||
Dickinson 4-10.5 13-01.5 26-00 |
||
Team Points: 1 2229 (480) (610) (308) (394) (437) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
9 Greenberg, Cynthia 11.98 1.37m 4.30m 6.89m 2:34.04 |
||
Gettysburg 4-06 14-01.25 22-07.25 |
||
2218 (387) (481) (379) (328) (643) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
10 Benoist D’etiveaud, Clair 11.29 1.52m 4.46m 6.45m 3:06.77 |
||
Gettysburg 4-11.75 14-07.75 21-02 |
||
2157 (490) (644) (418) (300) (305) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
11 Davis, Willa 12.58 1.40m 4.49m 7.62m 2:46.69 |
||
Dickinson 4-07 14-08.75 25-00 |
||
2118 (306) (512) (426) (375) (499) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
12 Snyder, Krista 11.62 1.37m 4.38m 6.55m 2:50.44 |
||
Ursinus 4-06 14-04.5 21-06 |
||
FR 2083 (439) (481) (398) (306) (459) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
13 Flatau, Taylor 14.13 1.46m 4.41m 7.58m 3:14.16 |
||
Gettysburg 4-09.5 14-05.75 24-10.5 |
||
1738 (138) (577) (406) (372) (245) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
14 Snow, Kimberly 13.58 1.43m 3.81m 6.15m 2:53.36 |
||
Ursinus 4-08.25 12-06 20-02.25 |
||
FR 1710 (191) (544) (265) (281) (429) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
15 Senseney, Madison 11.33 NH 4.13m 8.53m 3:09.44 |
||
Gettysburg 13-06.75 28-00 |
||
1538 (484) (0) (338) (434) (282) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
16 Rodgers, SaraJane 14.24 1.19m 3.64m 6.07m 3:14.19 |
||
Bryn Mawr 3-10.75 11-11.5 19-11 |
||
1181 (129) (302) (229) (276) (245) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
DNF Callahan, Caitlin 11.49 DNS DNS DNS |
||
Ursinus |
||
SR (459) (0) (0) (0) (0) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
DNF Roemer, Brigit 10.47 1.64m FOUL 7.43m DNS |
||
TCNJ 5-04.5 24-04.5 |
||
JR (627) (783) (0) (363) (0) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
DNF Goodenough, Victoria 9.11 DNS DNS DNS |
||
Ursinus |
||
JR (887) (0) (0) (0) (0) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
DNF Galvin, Amy DNS DNS DNS DNS |
||
Ursinus |
||
JR (0) (0) (0) (0) (0) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
DNF Kahelin, Rachael DNS DNS DNS DNS |
||
Bryn Mawr |
||
(0) (0) (0) (0) (0) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shea, Evan SO Ursinus 8.87 2 775
2 Rountree, Chris Ursinus 8.97 4 752
3 Avino, Stephen Gettysburg 9.06 3 733
4 Keyser, Erich FR Ursinus 9.12 5 720
5 O'Connor, James SO TCNJ 9.19 5 704
6 Wright, Jon FR TCNJ 9.88 3 564
7 Flood, Chris JR Ursinus 9.93 4 554
8 Francillon, Devin Frostburg 10.04 1 533
9 Senseney, Tom Gettysburg 10.16 1 511
10 Murray, Joseph SO Ursinus 10.29 5 488
11 Verhasselt, Eric Swarthmore 11.36 1 313
12 Hinds, Andre Gettysburg 12.60 3 158
13 Bellomo, Brendan SO Ursinus 13.65 2 66
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 O'Connor, James SO TCNJ 6.05m 19-10.25 597
6.05m FOUL FOUL
2 Furst, Andrew Unattached 5.98m 19-07.50 582
5.98m 5.85m FOUL
3 Bloch, Dan Unattached 5.92m 19-05.25 569
5.92m FOUL 5.59m
4 Senseney, Tom Gettysburg 5.72m 18-09.25 527
5.72m 5.18m 5.42m
4 Flood, Chris JR Ursinus 5.72m 18-09.25 527
5.17m 5.20m 5.72m
6 Wright, Jon FR TCNJ 5.61m 18-05.00 504
FOUL FOUL 5.61m
7 Francillon, Devin Frostburg 5.53m 18-01.75 487
5.26m 5.35m 5.53m
8 Avino, Stephen Gettysburg 5.19m 17-00.50 419
5.13m FOUL 5.19m
9 Keyser, Erich FR Ursinus 4.98m 16-04.25 378
4.98m 4.57m 4.45m
10 Hinds, Andre Gettysburg 4.89m 16-00.50 361
4.89m 4.89m 4.85m
11 Bellomo, Brendan SO Ursinus 4.82m 15-09.75 348
4.82m 4.66m FOUL
12 Murray, Joseph SO Ursinus 4.77m 15-07.75 339
FOUL 4.77m 4.44m
13 Verhasselt, Eric Swarthmore 4.57m 15-00.00 303
4.54m 4.57m FOUL
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 O'Connor, James SO TCNJ 11.69m 38-04.25 588
11.40m 11.69m 10.96m
2 Hinds, Andre Gettysburg 11.34m 37-02.50 566
FOUL 10.62m 11.34m
3 Furst, Andrew Unattached 11.08m 36-04.25 551
10.52m 10.45m 11.08m
4 Senseney, Tom Gettysburg 10.47m 34-04.25 514
10.01m 10.33m 10.47m
5 Francillon, Devin Frostburg 10.25m 33-07.50 501
10.25m 9.95m 9.64m
6 Wright, Jon FR TCNJ 9.88m 32-05.00 478
9.88m 9.30m 9.56m
7 Verhasselt, Eric Swarthmore 8.63m 28-03.75 404
8.56m 7.75m 8.63m
8 Bellomo, Brendan SO Ursinus 8.35m 27-04.75 387
8.30m 8.06m 8.35m
9 Bloch, Dan Unattached 8.11m 26-07.25 373
7.94m 8.11m 8.10m
10 Keyser, Erich FR Ursinus 7.50m 24-07.25 337
FOUL 7.50m 6.50m
11 Avino, Stephen Gettysburg 7.17m 23-06.25 317
7.17m 7.06m 7.11m
12 Murray, Joseph SO Ursinus 6.84m 22-05.25 298
6.84m 6.82m FOUL
13 Flood, Chris JR Ursinus 6.40m 21-00.00 272
6.33m 6.29m 6.40m
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Furst, Andrew Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75 714
1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93
O P O P XO P XXO XXX
2 O'Connor, James SO TCNJ 1.84m 6-00.50 661
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
P P P P P P P XO P XXO O XXX
3 Avino, Stephen Gettysburg 1.81m 5-11.25 636
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
P P P P O P O XO XXO XO XXX
4 Francillon, Devin Frostburg 1.69m 5-06.50 536
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
O P P O XO XO XXX
5 Wright, Jon FR TCNJ 1.66m 5-05.25 512
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
P P P XO O XXX
6 Senseney, Tom Gettysburg 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
O O XO XXO XXX
7 Bloch, Dan Unattached 1.54m 5-00.50 419
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
O O O O XO XO XO XXX
8 Verhasselt, Eric Swarthmore 1.51m 4-11.50 396
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
O P O P XXO XXO XXX
9 Keyser, Erich FR Ursinus 1.45m 4-09.00 352
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
O O O XO XXX
10 Murray, Joseph SO Ursinus 1.42m 4-07.75 331
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45
XO O XO XXX
11 Bellomo, Brendan SO Ursinus 1.36m 4-05.50 290
1.36 1.39
XO XXX
-- Hinds, Andre Gettysburg NH
1.54
XXX
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, Jon FR TCNJ 2:47.31 794
2 O'Connor, James SO TCNJ 2:50.82 757
3 Francillon, Devin Frostburg 2:56.05 703
4 Verhasselt, Eric Swarthmore 3:01.36 651
5 Keyser, Erich FR Ursinus 3:01.90 646
6 Senseney, Tom Gettysburg 3:07.78 590
7 Bellomo, Brendan SO Ursinus 3:22.49 461
8 Murray, Joseph SO Ursinus 3:22.52 461
9 Avino, Stephen Gettysburg 3:29.50 404
10 Bloch, Dan Unattached 3:29.52 404
11 Hinds, Andre Gettysburg 3:58.57 207
12 Furst, Andrew Unattached 3:59.81 200
Men Indoor Pentathlon – Overall Scores |
|
|
Points 60H LJ SP HJ 1000 |
||
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
||
1 O'Connor, James 9.19 6.05m 11.69m 1.84m 2:50.82 |
||
TCNJ 19-10.25 38-04.25 6-00.5 |
||
SO Team Points: 10 3307 (704) (597) (588) (661) (757) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
2 Wright, Jon 9.88 5.61m 9.88m 1.66m 2:47.31 |
||
TCNJ 18-05 32-05 5-05.25 |
||
FR Team Points: 8 2852 (564) (504) (478) (512) (794) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
3 Francillon, Devin 10.04 5.53m 10.25m 1.69m 2:56.05 |
||
Frostburg 18-01.75 33-07.5 5-06.5 |
||
Team Points: 6 2760 (533) (487) (501) (536) (703) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
4 Furst, Andrew 9.48 5.98m 11.08m 1.90m 3:59.81 |
||
Unattached 19-07.5 36-04.25 6-02.75 |
||
Team Points: 5 2691 (644) (582) (551) (714) (200) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
5 Senseney, Tom 10.16 5.72m 10.47m 1.63m 3:07.78 |
||
Gettysburg 18-09.25 34-04.25 5-04.25 |
||
Team Points: 4 2630 (511) (527) (514) (488) (590) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
6 Avino, Stephen 9.06 5.19m 7.17m 1.81m 3:29.50 |
||
Gettysburg 17-00.5 23-06.25 5-11.25 |
||
Team Points: 3 2509 (733) (419) (317) (636) (404) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
7 Keyser, Erich 9.12 4.98m 7.50m 1.45m 3:01.90 |
||
Ursinus 16-04.25 24-07.25 4-09 |
||
FR Team Points: 2 2433 (720) (378) (337) (352) (646) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
8 Bloch, Dan 10.90 5.92m 8.11m 1.54m 3:29.52 |
||
Unattached 19-05.25 26-07.25 5-00.5 |
||
Team Points: 1 2149 (384) (569) (373) (419) (404) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
9 Verhasselt, Eric 11.36 4.57m 8.63m 1.51m 3:01.36 |
||
Swarthmore 15-00 28-03.75 4-11.5 |
||
2067 (313) (303) (404) (396) (651) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
10 Murray, Joseph 10.29 4.77m 6.84m 1.42m 3:22.52 |
||
Ursinus 15-07.75 22-05.25 4-07.75 |
||
SO 1917 (488) (339) (298) (331) (461) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
11 Bellomo, Brendan 13.65 4.82m 8.35m 1.36m 3:22.49 |
||
Ursinus 15-09.75 27-04.75 4-05.5 |
||
SO 1552 (66) (348) (387) (290) (461) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
12 Hinds, Andre 12.60 4.89m 11.34m NH 3:58.57 |
||
Gettysburg 16-00.5 37-02.5 |
||
1292 (158) (361) (566) (0) (207) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
DNF Flood, Chris 9.93 5.72m 6.40m DNS |
||
Ursinus 18-09.25 21-00 |
||
JR (554) (527) (272) (0) (0) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
DNF Shea, Evan 8.87 DNS DNS DNS |
||
Ursinus |
||
SO (775) (0) (0) (0) (0) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||
DNF Rountree, Chris 8.97 DNS DNS DNS |
||
Ursinus |
||
(752) (0) (0) (0) (0) |
||
------------------------------------------------- |
||