Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat., Sep. 13 | at Dickinson Invitational at Blue Ridge Golf Course | 6th - 453 | 6th - 453 |
|
Sat., Sep. 20 | at McDaniel Invitational at The Bridges Golf Club | 6th - 474 | 6th - 474 | |
Sat., Sep. 27 | at Susquehanna Fall Invitational at Susquehanna Valley CC | 7th - 476 pts | 7th - 476 pts | |
Sun., Sep. 28 | at Gettysburg Fall Invitational | 9th - 470 pts | 9th - 470 pts | |
at Quail Valley Golf Course, Littlestown, Pa. | ||||
October | ||||
Mon., Oct. 06 | vs. Albright Invitational at Berkshire CC @ at Berkshire CC | Cancelled |
|
|
at Berkshire CC | ||||
Sun., Oct. 12 | vs. Ursinus Invitational Patriots Glen National | 5th - 919 pts | ||
March | ||||
Sat., Mar. 07 | vs. Spring Break Trip @ at Pinehurst, N.C. | TBA |
|
|
Sat., Mar. 21 | vs. Revolutionary Collegiate Classic @ at Patriots Glen National, Elkton, Md. | TBA | ||
April | ||||
Mon., Apr. 06 | vs. Muhlenberg Invitational @ at Lehigh GC, Allentown, Pa. | TBA |
|
|
Sat., Apr. 11 | vs. Dickinson Invitational @ at Blue Ridge CC, Harrisburg, Pa. | TBA |
|
|
Tue., Apr. 14 | vs. Ursinus Invitational @ at Stonewall GC, Elverson, Pa. | TBA | 408 - 3rd | |
Mon., Apr. 20 | vs. Gettysburg Blue Cup @ at Hanover Golf Club, Abbotstown, Pa. | 7th - 411 | 7th - 411 | |
Fri., Apr. 24 | vs. Centennial Conference Championships @ at Blue Ridge CC, Harrisburg, Pa. | 883 - 6th | 883 - 6th | |
September | ||||
Sat., Sep. 17 | vs. McDaniel Invitational @ Bridges GC - Abbottstown, Pa. | 3rd of 7 - 345 | ||
Tue., Sep. 27 | vs. Ursinus Fall Invitational @ Raven's Claw GC - Sanatoga, Pa. | 1st of 8 - 356 | ||
October | ||||
Sat., Oct. 15 | vs. Revolutionary Collegiate Classic @ Patriots Glen GC - Elkton, Md. |
|
||
Sun., Oct. 16 | vs. Revolutionary Collegiate Classic @ Patriots Glen GC - Elkton, Md. | 2nd of 5 - 685 | ||
Wed., Oct. 19 | vs. Eastern Fall Invitational @ Saint Davids GC - Wayne, Pa. | T-4th of 8 - 359 | ||
March | ||||
Tue., Mar. 21 | vs. Eastern Spring Invitational @ St. Davids GC - St. Davids, Pa. | Postponed |
|
|
April | ||||
Sat., Apr. 01 | vs. Gettysburg Invitational @ Hanover CC - Abbottstown, Pa. | NTS | ||
Sun., Apr. 02 | vs. Millersville Invitational @ Tanglewood Manor GC - Quarryville, Pa. | 5th of 7 - 396 | ||
Mon., Apr. 03 | vs. Muhlenberg Invitational @ Lehigh CC - Allentown, Pa. | NTS | ||
Tue., Apr. 11 | vs. Ursinus Spring Invitational @ Stonewall North - Elverson, Pa. | NTS | ||
Mon., Apr. 17 | vs. Arcadia Knight Invitational @ Cedarbrook CC - Blue Bell, Pa. | 5th of 6 - 411 | ||
Sat., Apr. 22 | vs. CC Championship % @ Foxchase GC - Stevens, Pa. | 5th - 375 | ||
Sun., Apr. 23 | vs. CC Championship % @ Foxchase GC - Stevens, Pa. | Final | 5th - 752 | |
September | ||||
Tue., Sep. 17 | vs. Ursinus Invitational @ Raven's Claw G.C. - Pottstown, Pa. | 7th of 7 - 500 | ||
October | ||||
Wed., Oct. 09 | vs. Eastern Invitational @ St. Davids G.C. - St. Davids, Pa. | 7th of 8 - 462 | ||
Sat., Oct. 12 | vs. Revolutionary Classic @ Chesapeake Bay G.C. - Rising Sun, Md. |
|
||
Sun., Oct. 13 | vs. Revolutionary Classic @ Chesapeake Bay G.C. - Rising Sun, Md. | 8th of 9 - 896 | ||
Mon., Oct. 28 | vs. Arcadia Invitational @ Cedarbrook C.C. - Blue Bell, Pa. | 4th of 4- 539 |
% Post season
Bold team: Home event