Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bryn Mawr Invitational - 8/30/2019
Rose Tree Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #548 Bernotas, Megan Eastern 6:34.6 20:25.83 1
2 #501 Kyle, Anna SR Bryn Mawr 6:36.8 20:32.63 2
3 #546 Bernotas, Katelyn Eastern 6:38.1 20:36.73 3
4 #547 Bernotas, Mary Eastern 6:45.1 20:58.40 4
5 #560 Wagemaker, Abby FR Eastern 6:45.2 20:58.90 5
6 #627 Blodgett, Nora SO Swarthmore 6:48.8 21:09.85 6
7 #638 Novak, Emma JR Swarthmore 6:49.5 21:12.10 7
8 #646 Whiteside, Phoebe SR Swarthmore 6:50.1 21:14.06 8
9 #668 Conhoff, Rachel FR Ursinus 6:51.1 21:17.08 9
10 #478 Pontis, Veronica SR Arcadia 6:54.6 21:27.95 10
11 #557 Myers, Pamela Eastern 6:57.2 21:36.06 11
12 #549 Boyles, Elainah Eastern 6:57.4 21:36.76 12
13 #644 Teszler, Rose SO Swarthmore 6:57.7 21:37.59 13
14 #633 Ferguson, Tillie FR Swarthmore 6:57.9 21:38.12 14
15 #556 LiVoti, Marisa Eastern 7:05.3 22:01.13 15
16 #551 Cipriano, Naomi FR Eastern 7:08.2 22:10.25
17 #550 Byrnes, Emily FR Eastern 7:11.9 22:21.77
18 #635 Halston, Clara FR Swarthmore 7:13.2 22:25.67 16
19 #640 Shenkar, Ella FR Swarthmore 7:13.4 22:26.30 17
20 #500 Keane, Sarah SO Bryn Mawr 7:14.9 22:30.99 18
21 #597 Brady, Madeline SO Rosemont 7:18.3 22:41.57 19
22 #669 Ferguson, Lauren SO Ursinus 7:19.1 22:44.25 20
23 #542 Sacks, Gabrielle SO Cedar Crest 7:20.5 22:48.43 21
24 #506 Richardson, Marien FR Bryn Mawr 7:20.8 22:49.48 22
25 #629 Daggett, Emmaline FR Swarthmore 7:23.1 22:56.57
26 #666 Chambers, Holly FR Ursinus 7:25.2 23:03.13 23
27 #521 Loew, Sara SO Camden Count 7:26.4 23:06.63 24
28 #504 McDonnell, Amelia SO Bryn Mawr 7:29.8 23:17.28 25
29 #672 Manley, Alyson SR Ursinus 7:30.8 23:20.36 26
30 #641 Smith, Sarah JR Swarthmore 7:31.5 23:22.64
31 #479 St. Germain, Emily JR Arcadia 7:40.7 23:51.15 27
32 #471 Flores, Juanita FR Arcadia 7:41.0 23:52.14 28
33 #494 Fiorini, Emma SO Bryn Mawr 7:41.2 23:52.64 29
34 #553 Cummings, Theresa Eastern 7:41.7 23:54.40
35 #604 Shaughnessy, Kelly SO Rosemont 7:42.4 23:56.47 30
36 #503 McDermott, Charlott FR Bryn Mawr 7:42.6 23:57.10 31
37 #628 Crochunis-Brown, Ca FR Swarthmore 7:43.4 23:59.49
38 #634 Gutow, Hannah SR Swarthmore 7:43.6 24:00.29
39 #637 McMurry, Pauline SR Swarthmore 7:43.8 24:00.73
40 #559 Ulaky, Brianna Eastern 7:45.2 24:05.18
41 #476 Masia, Dominique JR Arcadia 7:45.7 24:06.75 32
42 #481 Stravinsky, Chloe SO Arcadia 7:45.9 24:07.26 33
43 #675 West, Alex FR Ursinus 7:47.5 24:12.36 34
44 #495 Fisher, Shannon SR Bryn Mawr 7:48.0 24:13.82 35
45 #512 Lyde, Shaiann JR Cabrini 7:49.5 24:18.48
46 #552 Cummings, Kelly FR Eastern 7:49.8 24:19.40
47 #667 Choi, Amanda SO Ursinus 7:50.2 24:20.79 36
48 #507 Shinefield, Zoe SO Bryn Mawr 7:50.5 24:21.59
49 #632 Farber, Madeline SO Swarthmore 7:51.1 24:23.40
50 #579 Stewart, Emilly FR Gwynedd-Mercy 7:55.2 24:36.17 37
51 #630 D'Amato, Clare FR Swarthmore 7:56.8 24:41.10
52 #631 Dinkins, Bria JR Swarthmore 7:57.0 24:41.88
53 #617 Slater, Kirstin SO Rutgers-Camden 7:57.2 24:42.54
54 #541 Kern, Emily FR Cedar Crest 7:58.8 24:47.52 38
55 #575 Green, Julianna Gwynedd-Mercy 8:00.0 24:51.03 39
56 #674 Steele, Meredith JR Ursinus 8:01.2 24:54.95 40
57 #520 DelosSantos Trinida SO Camden Count 8:02.0 24:57.45 41
58 #554 Fordenbacher, Cara Eastern 8:04.5 25:05.24
59 #615 Draves, Kaci JR Rutgers-Camden 8:05.1 25:07.16
60 #469 Carocci, Nicole SR Arcadia 8:12.2 25:29.16 42
61 #493 Darrow, Emily JR Bryn Mawr 8:13.2 25:32.30
62 #499 Karis-Sconyers, Cam FR Bryn Mawr 8:13.7 25:33.80
63 #497 Hartshorne, Corinne FR Bryn Mawr 8:14.3 25:35.74
64 #670 Joseph, Bianca JR Ursinus 8:15.0 25:37.66
65 #473 Knoll, Veronika SO Arcadia 8:18.1 25:47.38 43
66 #703 Maya, Stephanie FR Valley Forge 8:21.3 25:57.21
67 #645 van Assendelft, Emi FR Swarthmore 8:21.6 25:58.30
68 #502 Lehman, Eliza FR Bryn Mawr 8:22.3 26:00.34
69 #498 Heipt, Ella FR Bryn Mawr 8:22.8 26:02.05
70 #555 Jones, Jaela Eastern 8:24.5 26:07.43
71 #704 Marnoch, Kaitlyn FR Valley Forge 8:25.4 26:10.16
72 #525 Santana, Emily SO Camden Count 8:29.1 26:21.45 44
73 #578 Sharkey, Ally JR Gwynedd-Mercy 8:33.9 26:36.44 45
74 #496 Fort, Evelyn FR Bryn Mawr 8:34.9 26:39.62
75 #576 Greene, Keely FR Gwynedd-Mercy 8:36.0 26:42.98 46
76 #472 Iliescu, Roxy FR Arcadia 8:36.7 26:45.05
77 #524 Santana, Elizabeth FR Camden Count 8:37.1 26:46.58 47
78 #492 Barton, Brooke SO Bryn Mawr 8:38.5 26:50.90
79 #508 Stanley, Hannah SO Bryn Mawr 8:44.9 27:10.56
80 #642 Sobel, Hannah SO Swarthmore 8:45.4 27:12.12
81 #505 Parker, Carey SO Bryn Mawr 8:46.0 27:14.02
82 #573 Bennett, Alicia FR Gwynedd-Mercy 8:53.7 27:37.99 48
83 #588 Howell, Julia SR Neumann 8:57.9 27:51.04 49
84 #513 Rivera, Ariana SO Cabrini 9:04.8 28:12.37
85 #574 Dougher, Kristen Gwynedd-Mercy 9:05.2 28:13.84 50
86 #475 Lines-Livering, Mal JR Arcadia 9:08.2 28:23.06
87 #545 Waguespack, Rebecca JR Cedar Crest 9:09.6 28:27.33 51
88 #696 Wert, Rachel FR Valley Forge 9:27.8 29:23.84 52
89 #523 Mattern, Nicole SO Camden Count 9:30.8 29:33.15 53
90 #474 Le, Kalena JR Arcadia 9:32.4 29:38.34
91 #482 Thomas, Jordan SO Arcadia 9:33.7 29:42.43
92 #601 Leonard, Dillan Rosemont 9:35.3 29:47.27 54
93 #544 Sterner, Saige FR Cedar Crest 9:42.7 30:10.26 55
94 #602 Moraschi, Isabella Rosemont 9:58.2 30:58.53 56
95 #590 Smith, Kerianne FR Neumann 9:59.8 31:03.33 57
96 #540 Crouthamel, Megan JR Cedar Crest 10:06.5 31:24.13 58
97 #510 Griffiths, Chloe FR Cabrini 10:17.7 31:58.93
98 #603 Ryan, Marissa Rosemont 10:26.7 32:26.79 59
99 #522 Marshall, Sarah FR Camden Count 10:31.6 32:42.30 60
100 #616 Kustera, Jordyn SO Rutgers-Camden 10:48.2 33:33.73
101 #470 Cropper, Hannah FR Arcadia 10:49.2 33:36.83
102 #586 Fayiah, Faith SR Neumann 10:54.2 33:52.29 61
103 #598 Caldwell, Dominique FR Rosemont 10:54.4 33:53.14 62
104 #538 Alberici, Christina FR Cedar Crest 10:57.8 34:03.52 63
105 #511 Jones, Carmen SO Cabrini 10:59.2 34:08.03
106 #694 Quigly, Emily SO Valley Forge 11:13.0 34:50.71 64
107 #727 Williams, Denisia FR Valley Forge 11:37.7 36:07.45 65
108 #605 Wolfe, Abigail Rosemont 11:54.7 37:00.30 66
109 #728 Gruda, Jazmine SO Valley Forge 12:16.7 38:08.73 67
110 #587 Gumbs, Jahya FR Neumann 12:48.5 39:47.58 68
111 #730 Cuthbertson, Antoin SO Valley Forge 13:05.2 40:39.32 69
112 #729 Foor, Abby SO Valley Forge 13:12.9 41:03.37 70
113 #695 Thorpe, Stephanie JR Valley Forge 13:14.4 41:07.88 71
114 #589 Rush, Ariyana FR Neumann 13:16.5 41:14.59 72
115 #539 Beverage, Carolina FR Cedar Crest 13:24.1 41:38.02 73
116 #519 Baldini, Autumn SO Camden Count DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastern 24 1 3 4 5 11 12 15
Total Time: 1:44:35.92
Average: 20:55.19
2 Swarthmore 48 6 7 8 13 14 16 17
Total Time: 1:46:51.72
Average: 21:22.35
3 Bryn Mawr 96 2 18 22 25 29 31 35
Total Time: 1:53:03.02
Average: 22:36.61
4 Ursinus 112 9 20 23 26 34 36 40
Total Time: 1:54:37.18
Average: 22:55.44
5 Arcadia 130 10 27 28 32 33 42 43
Total Time: 1:57:25.25
Average: 23:29.05
6 Camden County College 209 24 41 44 47 53 60
Total Time: 2:10:45.26
Average: 26:09.06
7 Gwynedd-Mercy 215 37 39 45 46 48 50
Total Time: 2:10:24.61
Average: 26:04.93
8 Rosemont 218 19 30 54 56 59 62 66
Total Time: 2:19:50.63
Average: 27:58.13
9 Cedar Crest 223 21 38 51 55 58 63 73
Total Time: 2:17:37.67
Average: 27:31.54
10 Neumann 307 49 57 61 68 72
Total Time: 2:53:48.83
Average: 34:45.77
11 Valley Forge 317 52 64 65 67 69 70 71
Total Time: 2:59:10.05
Average: 35:50.01